RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gwynedd-Mercy College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gwynedd Valley, Pennsylvania
Griffins
1325 Sumneytown Pike, Gwynedd Valley, Pennsylvania, 19437, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Greg Borgmann
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Metro Coaches Collegiate Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 1st 2012, 5:56pm
Comments
Metro Coaches Collegiate Invitational
- Jan 6, 2012
New York, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
AMK International
Apex Vaulting
ASA College
Bronx
ConnQuest
Cptc-New Balance
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Lehman
Delhi
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Farmingdale St.
Gotham Spark Athletic Club
Gwynedd-Mercy
Juventus
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Manchester Running Company
Monroe College
Nassau Community College
New Horizon TC
Nike
NYU
Queens CUNY
Rutgers-Newark
Shore Athletic Club
St Francis (NY)
St. Thomas Aquinas
Syracuse Chargers
U.S. Virgin Islands
Unattached
Wagner
York (Ontario)
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bascom, Jeremy
12
Cptc-New Balance
06.78
nwi
1
2
Headley, Stephen
Unattached
06.85
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Kevin
Unattached
06.86
nwi
1
4
Marcano, Andre
12
Cptc-New Balance
06.89
nwi
1
5
Prowell, Lee
12
Unattached
06.89
nwi
1
6
Durant, Adrian
U.S. Virgin Isla
06.91
nwi
1
7
Asante, Max
Gotham Spark Ath
07.05
nwi
1
8
wesley, cyrus
Zenith Velocity
07.05
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bascom, Jeremy
12
Cptc-New Balance
06.86
nwi
1
1
Headley, Stephen
Unattached
06.90
nwi
5
1
Thompson, Kevin
Unattached
06.95
nwi
3
1
Durant, Adrian
U.S. Virgin Isla
06.97
nwi
2
1
Marcano, Andre
12
Cptc-New Balance
06.99
nwi
7
1
Prowell, Lee
12
Unattached
07.01
nwi
6
2
Asante, Max
Gotham Spark Ath
07.06
nwi
2
2
wesley, cyrus
Zenith Velocity
07.06
nwi
5
1
McDonald, Raldaine
11
Fairleigh Dickin
07.09
nwi
4
2
Mitchell, Saquan
9
Wagner
07.10
nwi
3
3
Willis, Dennis
9
Rutgers-Newark
07.10
nwi
3
3
Mickens, Darnelle
Nassau Community
07.11
nwi
2
2
Worthington, Jerrod
9
Monroe College
07.12
nwi
6
2
Hewett, Fredrick
10
Unattached
07.15
nwi
7
2
Elwin, Carlton
Zenith Velocity
07.16
nwi
4
4
Affum, Yaw
11
Fairleigh Dickin
07.18
nwi
2
2
Cargill, Courtland
9
New Horizon TC
07.22
nwi
1
4
Stubblefield, Wilmot
11
Long Island U -
07.22
nwi
3
3
Keliojor, Sam
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.23
nwi
7
3
Corbett, Kyle
12
Long Island U -
07.25
nwi
5
4
Williams, Eric
10
Long Island U -
07.26
nwi
7
5
Perez, Ramon
9
NYU
07.28
nwi
3
3
Simon, Ramoye
9
ASA College
07.30
nwi
6
5
Harris, Waydell
11
Fairleigh Dickin
07.30
nwi
7
3
Winslow, Christopher
9
ASA College
07.33
nwi
1
4
Malivert, Rosnack
10
St. Thomas Aquin
07.38
nwi
1
4
Chambers, Dvonte
Unattached
07.38
nwi
5
4
Ingram, Nicholas
10
St Francis (NY)
07.38
nwi
6
5
Vilsaint, Dominick
9
St Francis (NY)
07.38
nwi
2
6
Carrington, Shawn
10
St Francis (NY)
07.38
nwi
7
7
Williams, Walter
10
Unattached
07.38
nwi
7
5
Viola, Drew
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.40
nwi
5
5
Lawrence, Mustafa
9
Rutgers-Newark
07.40
nwi
6
3
Campbell, Rumiko
9
Monroe College
07.42
nwi
4
6
Papa, Joseph
9
Farmingdale St.
07.46
nwi
3
5
Gomez, Reuben
9
Farmingdale St.
07.56
nwi
1
6
Deniz, Brandon
9
NYU
07.59
nwi
6
4
Newby, Leonson
11
CUNY Lehman
07.60
nwi
4
6
Fernandez, Rob
12
NYU
07.62
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Willie
9
ASA College
07.65
nwi
2
7
Nunoz, Pedro
9
Queens CUNY
07.78
nwi
6
5
Lint, Alex
10
CUNY Lehman
07.80
nwi
4
6
James, Wayne
9
York (Ontario)
07.87
nwi
5
7
Butler, Kareem
9
Wagner
07.89
nwi
2
7
Barrett, Jeffrey
10
Adelphi
07.89
nwi
3
6
Burnett, Steve
11
York (Ontario)
08.00
nwi
4
7
James, Jamaal
10
Monroe College
NT
nwi
4
7
mc neil, jason
Zenith Velocity
NT
nwi
5
8
Okatakyie, Afrifa
Gotham Spark Ath
NT
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Marvin
12
Unattached
47.70
1
2
graham, negus
Zenith Velocity
48.62
1
3
Erazo, George
10
St. Thomas Aquin
48.83
1
4
Williams, Shamel
10
Monroe College
49.63
1
1
Hewett, Fredrick
10
Unattached
49.92
4
1
Adams, Anthony
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
50.01
2
2
Crichlow, Adrian
Cptc-New Balance
50.06
4
1
PUCKERINE, JERRELL
Zenith Velocity
50.36
7
1
Duffus, Yanik
9
Monroe College
50.47
3
2
Abelard, Mike
11
St. Thomas Aquin
50.67
2
3
Layne, Dwayne
11
Long Island U -
50.88
4
4
Kelly, Thomas
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
50.99
4
2
DuPaul, Mike
ConnQuest
51.00
3
3
Hewitt, Jason
Unattached
51.17
3
4
House, Donald
9
Rutgers-Newark
51.18
3
3
Harris, Waydell
11
Fairleigh Dickin
51.40
2
1
Keba, Nick
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
51.59
5
5
Lewis, Adrian
9
Monroe College
51.72
1
5
McDonald, Raldaine
11
Fairleigh Dickin
52.25
4
1
Redwood Jr, Romeo
10
Unattached
52.42
8
2
Agyei, Michael
9
Rutgers-Newark
52.51
7
3
Mitchell, Alphonso
Unattached
52.55
7
6
Cipcic, Cameron
9
Long Island U -
52.66
4
2
Wood, John
11
Adelphi
52.76
5
4
Ingram, Nicholas
10
St Francis (NY)
53.01
7
5
Sligh, Darren
12
Gotham Spark Ath
53.04
3
4
williams, kim
Zenith Velocity
53.06
2
3
Jones, Corey
11
St Francis (NY)
53.56
5
5
Rose, Lehkem
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
53.58
2
1
Grant, Daquan
10
Farmingdale St.
53.76
6
4
Chambers, Dvonte
Unattached
54.54
5
5
Gaston, Dominique
12
Wagner
54.59
7
5
Dunkleberger, Daniel
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
54.73
5
6
Campmier, David
10
Adelphi
55.35
5
6
Sedlacik, Ryan
9
Rutgers-Newark
56.37
7
2
Jackson, Desmond
10
St. Thomas Aquin
56.75
6
2
Esposito, Ricky
12
Unattached
57.03
8
1
johnson, kemar
10
Unattached
57.09
9
3
Souare, Ibrahima
10
CUNY Lehman
57.66
8
2
Barnett, Michael
9
ASA College
57.76
9
3
Wagner, Brandon
9
Wagner
57.97
9
4
Medina, Jesus
9
York (Ontario)
58.07
9
4
Brown, Vernon
12
Unattached
58.12
8
5
Graham, Randal
10
Unattached
1:05.68
8
6
Mckenzie, Winston
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
NT
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Lalonde
Zenith Velocity
1:02.83
1
2
Phillip, Isaiah
Zenith Velocity
1:03.16
1
3
Fabio, Mychael
12
Adelphi
1:03.26
1
4
Barnes, Robert
12
Long Island U -
1:04.20
1
5
VERAS, JOSE
Zenith Velocity
1:04.22
1
6
Lewis, David
9
Adelphi
1:05.22
1
1
Roberts, Jamal
11
Long Island U -
1:05.72
2
2
Augustin, Andi
9
Long Island U -
1:05.76
2
3
Farrell, Rory
11
Fairleigh Dickin
1:07.75
2
1
Kish, Zach
9
NYU
1:09.24
3
4
Pierre-Louis, Ruben
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:09.76
2
2
Buccigrossi, Vincent
9
Wagner
1:10.10
3
1
Montanez, Dominik
9
ASA College
1:11.05
4
3
Collorafi, Matthew
10
Farmingdale St.
1:11.05
3
5
Kadiyala, Dharan
9
NYU
1:11.56
2
2
Gatling II, Darnell
11
CUNY Lehman
1:13.22
4
4
Hart, Danny
11
Farmingdale St.
1:15.54
3
5
Obamedo, Elyon
10
Rutgers-Newark
1:16.68
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanDenHengel, Matt
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:54.52
1
2
Webb, Allan
Nike
1:55.02
1
3
Nersten, Brian
11
St Francis (NY)
1:55.26
1
4
beauvais, alie
Zenith Velocity
1:56.06
1
1
Weekes, Tarik
11
York (Ontario)
1:57.14
2
5
Campbell, Anthony
Zenith Velocity
2:01.64
1
6
LeBourne, Anselm
Unattached
2:01.97
1
2
Goldstein, James
9
NYU
2:02.01
2
1
Edouard, Christopher
9
Monroe College
2:02.71
3
2
Spector, Zachary
12
Wagner
2:02.91
3
7
Taylor, Elijah
9
Long Island U -
2:02.97
1
3
Samuel, LYNDON
Zenith Velocity
2:03.16
2
4
Kraus, Michael
10
St. Thomas Aquin
2:03.46
2
5
Morales, Anthony
11
St Francis (NY)
2:03.63
2
3
Darress, Russell
12
Farmingdale St.
2:04.54
3
1
Armstrong, Darnell
12
Rutgers-Newark
2:05.62
4
6
Fuery, Michael
Unattached
2:06.01
2
7
Prospect, Daniel
12
Unattached
2:06.40
2
8
Manasse, Vladimir
12
Rutgers-Newark
2:06.48
1
4
Eng, Arthur
Unattached
2:06.76
3
5
Baio, Michael
10
Wagner
2:08.38
3
6
Joniec, Joe
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:08.55
3
2
Williams, Kernie
9
Bronx
2:10.00
4
7
Delianites, Steve
12
NYU
2:10.75
3
3
Pickett, Raheem
9
Farmingdale St.
2:10.92
4
4
Sylvain, Nathan
9
CUNY Lehman
2:11.34
4
8
Rajpal, Rajat
9
Unattached
2:12.43
3
5
Thomas, Courtney
12
CUNY Lehman
2:22.20
4
9
Nunez, Rafael
12
Queens CUNY
2:28.88
3
6
Bento, Michael
11
Queens CUNY
2:33.24
4
7
Esposito, Peter
11
CUNY Lehman
2:43.53
4
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jamieson, Carlos
Unattached
2:27.33
1
2
Gilhuley, Paul
11
St Francis (NY)
2:27.58
1
3
Mutekanga, Julius
Cptc-New Balance
2:27.85
1
4
Ksepka, Rafal
12
St Francis (NY)
2:29.15
1
5
Healy, Ryan
12
Unattached
2:30.96
1
1
Welch, Chris
11
Long Island U -
2:32.83
2
6
Lowry, Dylan
9
Delhi
2:32.95
1
2
Gilmore, Ryan
10
NYU
2:34.27
2
7
Solomon, Seitu
9
Fairleigh Dickin
2:34.53
1
3
aramayo, ed
Unattached
2:34.61
2
8
Brown, Michael
Zenith Velocity
2:36.15
1
4
Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne
11
Long Island U -
2:36.78
2
5
Frederic, William
9
Farmingdale St.
2:37.41
2
6
Thomas, Vincent
Zenith Velocity
2:40.16
2
1
white, Galon
Zenith Velocity
2:42.71
3
2
Adams, Keyvin
10
Monroe College
2:43.92
3
7
Arrington, Branden
10
Long Island U -
2:45.68
2
8
Panetta, Joseph
11
Adelphi
2:46.53
2
3
Bramwell, Kerome
11
Queens CUNY
2:49.94
3
4
Francis, Peter
11
Queens CUNY
2:51.04
3
5
Moulton, Dylan
12
Wagner
2:52.04
3
6
Celaya, Teodulo
10
Monroe College
2:52.70
3
7
Mckenna, Chris
10
St. Thomas Aquin
3:10.83
3
8
Gomez, Rinaldy
9
York (Ontario)
3:31.83
3
Mens 1600m Sprint Medley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Zenith Velocity
3:31.62
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:34.69
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Cptc-New Balance
3:35.45
1
1
Unknown Athlete
NYU
3:35.51
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:40.72
1
2
Unknown Athlete
York (Ontario)
3:40.76
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Monroe College
3:43.52
2
1
Unknown Athlete
Zenith Velocity
3:43.95
3
4
Unknown Athlete
Wagner
3:46.37
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Rutgers-Newark
3:57.34
2
2
Unknown Athlete
ASA College
4:01.64
3
3
Unknown Athlete
Adelphi
4:07.50
3
4
Unknown Athlete
Queens CUNY
4:10.99
3
6
Unknown Athlete
Farmingdale St.
4:16.07
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilhuley, Joseph
11
St Francis (NY)
4:18.53
1
2
Zaccariello, Dan
10
Wagner
4:20.44
1
3
Kipruto, Rogers
11
Long Island U -
4:23.24
1
4
Bader, Gregory
9
Adelphi
4:23.50
1
5
Wistar, Ross
10
NYU
4:29.98
1
6
Kubiak, Brett
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:31.06
1
1
Gale, Michael
10
St Francis (NY)
4:33.85
2
2
Reilly, Christopher
11
Adelphi
4:33.88
2
7
Unknown Athlete
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
4:35.16
1
3
Prospect, Daniel
12
Unattached
4:36.19
2
8
Oja, Sebastian
9
NYU
4:37.54
1
9
Kubiak, Joe
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:37.67
1
4
Mendez, Timothy
9
Wagner
4:37.96
2
10
Fuery, Michael
Unattached
4:38.34
1
11
Taylor, Elijah
9
Long Island U -
4:39.09
1
5
Agard, Matthew
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
4:39.51
2
6
Shave, Cody
9
Fairleigh Dickin
4:46.07
2
12
Pineiro, Jonathan
9
Long Island U -
4:47.43
1
7
Francis, Peter
11
Queens CUNY
4:47.53
2
8
Mayer, Andrew
11
Queens CUNY
4:49.64
2
9
FLEMMING, LANCE
Zenith Velocity
4:53.12
2
10
Shaw, Jason
9
York (Ontario)
5:01.15
2
11
Nadler, Andrew
9
Queens CUNY
5:06.56
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turlip, Matt
Unattached
8:43.19
1
2
Grout, Alex
Syracuse Charger
8:44.18
1
3
Panetta, James
9
Adelphi
8:49.02
1
4
Bett, Kimutai
11
Fairleigh Dickin
8:52.94
1
5
Ortega, Angel
11
Adelphi
8:54.72
1
6
Gurzler, Jacob
Manchester Runni
9:01.62
1
7
Knowles, Dave
11
NYU
9:09.42
1
8
Naglieri, James
9
Wagner
9:11.20
1
1
Dolan, Connor
10
Adelphi
9:11.41
2
9
Galonski, Mike
10
St. Thomas Aquin
9:12.82
1
2
Bay, Tyler
9
Queens CUNY
9:14.23
2
3
Tiernan, Sean
12
Farmingdale St.
9:14.63
2
4
Schwelm, Seb
Unattached
9:16.92
2
5
Cherkis, Robert
10
Fairleigh Dickin
9:20.78
2
10
Boyd, Ryan
12
NYU
9:21.37
1
6
Rooke, Tyler
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
9:21.74
2
7
Abrams, Brendan
9
Adelphi
9:27.66
2
8
Gazzara, Max
11
Queens CUNY
9:42.34
2
9
Galvao, Steven
Unattached
9:44.08
2
10
Roberts, Tozar
10
St Francis (NY)
9:45.79
2
11
Francis, Peter
11
Queens CUNY
9:46.61
2
11
Pineiro, Jonathan
9
Long Island U -
9:51.07
1
12
Lefer, Matthew
Unattached
9:54.63
2
13
Ziegler, Mark
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
10:01.11
2
14
Lefer, Andrew
11
Unattached
10:05.37
2
15
Shaw, Jason
9
York (Ontario)
10:25.37
2
16
Hill, Kevin
9
NYU
10:29.10
2
17
Linde, Alex
10
CUNY Lehman
12:11.04
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Queen, Carrington
Zenith Velocity
07.89
nwi
1
2
Llanos, Enrique
Unattached
07.90
nwi
1
3
braithwaite, rolston
11
Cptc-New Balance
08.21
nwi
1
4
Richards, Brian
11
Long Island U -
08.24
nwi
1
5
Eaton, Alex
Unattached
08.46
nwi
1
6
Brown, Kevon
11
Rutgers-Newark
08.61
nwi
1
7
Simon, Ramoye
9
ASA College
08.65
nwi
1
8
sutherland, craig
Cptc-New Balance
08.87
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Llanos, Enrique
Unattached
07.93
nwi
1
1
Queen, Carrington
Zenith Velocity
08.01
nwi
2
1
braithwaite, rolston
11
Cptc-New Balance
08.33
nwi
3
2
Eaton, Alex
Unattached
08.40
nwi
1
2
Brown, Kevon
11
Rutgers-Newark
08.46
nwi
3
2
Richards, Brian
11
Long Island U -
08.56
nwi
2
3
Simon, Ramoye
9
ASA College
08.68
nwi
1
3
sutherland, craig
Cptc-New Balance
08.73
nwi
2
4
Mandat, Marvin
10
Queens CUNY
08.79
nwi
1
4
Ukaegbu, Michael
9
Fairleigh Dickin
08.89
nwi
2
3
Kopeloff, Alan
11
Wagner
08.97
nwi
3
4
Hunt, Antonio
9
ASA College
09.17
nwi
3
5
Gortman, Jonathan
9
Farmingdale St.
09.20
nwi
3
5
Wood, John
11
Adelphi
09.33
nwi
1
6
Butler, Kareem
9
Wagner
09.36
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Jeffrey
10
Adelphi
09.61
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
graham, beauvais,
Puckerin, Campbell
Zenith Velocity
3:15.75
1
2
Mahlung, Barnes,
Williams, Layne
Long Island U -
3:19.71
1
3
Richards, Roberts,
Stewart, Cipcic
Long Island U -
3:24.67
1
1
Graves, House,
Agyei, Manasse
Rutgers-Newark
3:25.99
2
4
McDonald, Farrell,
Harris, Ortiz
Fairleigh Dickin
3:28.17
1
1
McKinney, Patterso,
Kish, Kadiyala
NYU
3:31.81
3
2
Montanez, Elliott,
Hunt, Simon
ASA College
3:33.68
2
3
Jones, Mulhern,
Grant, Thomas
Farmingdale St.
3:39.50
2
2
Willis, Lawrence,
Sedlacik, Armstron
Rutgers-Newark
3:43.42
3
3
Gatling , Newby,
Souare, Whyte
CUNY Lehman
3:51.26
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilhuley, Gilhuley,
Ksepka, Nersten
St Francis (NY)
7:49.92
1
2
Brown, walker,
thomas, white
Zenith Velocity
7:55.61
1
3
Welch, Augustin,
Wallace-, Arringto
Long Island U -
8:07.34
1
4
Goldstei, Kupperan,
Deleon, Bransfie
NYU
8:14.44
1
5
Fabio, Panetta,
Bader, Reilly
Adelphi
8:24.08
1
6
Darress, Tiernan,
Lopez, Frederic
Farmingdale St.
8:27.00
1
7
Andre, Kraus,
Colon, Chegwidd
St. Thomas Aquin
8:41.83
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaccarie, Baio,
Iannacon, Spector
Wagner
10:45.09
1
2
Stapleto, Morales,
Fernande, Gale
St Francis (NY)
10:50.47
1
3
Dolan, Panetta,
Lewis, Abrams
Adelphi
11:35.28
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrish, John
12
Wagner
14.92m
(48'11.25)
2
2
Ahmed, Zacharia
11
Fairleigh Dickin
14.92m
(48'11.25)
2
3
Fratto, Vincent
10
Queens CUNY
14.44m
(47'4.5)
2
4
Harrison, Johnathan
9
St Francis (NY)
12.44m
(40'9.75)
2
5
Jang, Mike
11
Farmingdale St.
12.37m
(40'7)
2
6
Sanchez, Steven
9
ASA College
11.62m
(38'1.25)
2
7
DeRosa, Nicholas
9
Rutgers-Newark
11.55m
(37'10.5)
2
1
Borgmann, Greg
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
2
Milazzo, Trevor
11
St. Thomas Aquin
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
3
DeJoie, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
4
Buscema, Steve
10
Long Island U -
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
5
Burnett, Steve
11
York (Ontario)
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
8
Stangler, Dan
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.71m
(31'10.25)
2
6
De La Cruz, Ariel
11
Adelphi
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
7
Finley, Schylar
9
Rutgers-Newark
9.07m
(29'9)
1
8
Pierre Jr., Milo
10
Adelphi
8.97m
(29'5)
1
9
Foster, Tyvon
9
Adelphi
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
10
Jackson, Jason
9
ASA College
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
11
Shipp, Zachary
9
NYU
7.55m
(24'9)
1
9
Alexander, Martin
CUNY Kingsboroug
7.34m
(24'0.75)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Edward
11
Farmingdale St.
17.44m
(57'2.5)
1
2
Jang, Mike
11
Farmingdale St.
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
3
Johnson, Ieshawn
9
Farmingdale St.
15.52m
(50'11)
1
4
Garrish, John
12
Wagner
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
5
Telesford, Michael
11
Fairleigh Dickin
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
6
Ahmed, Zacharia
11
Fairleigh Dickin
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
7
Burnett, Steve
11
York (Ontario)
11.00m
(36'1)
1
8
DeJoie, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
9
Alexander, Martin
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
10
Bulagay, Antonio
11
Fairleigh Dickin
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Justin
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Ologundudu, Olabimpe
9
York (Ontario)
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Kane, Matthew
9
Wagner
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Hawke, Karl
12
Unattached
1.73m
(5'8)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyce, Lutalo
10
Nassau Community
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
2
1
Oronde, Vassell
Cptc-New Balance
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Lamarre, Alix
11
Farmingdale St.
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
2
3
Solomon, Amire
12
Long Island U -
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
2
4
Jones, Donnell
11
Farmingdale St.
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
2
5
Jones, Corey
11
St Francis (NY)
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
2
6
Kamguia, Senghor
12
Fairleigh Dickin
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
2
7
Turner, Justin
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
2
8
Kane, Matthew
9
Wagner
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
2
2
Harris, Frederick
9
Farmingdale St.
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Cotton, Michael
9
Monroe College
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Bucknor, Tafaro
Zenith Velocity
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Ologundudu, Olabimpe
9
York (Ontario)
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Bramwell, Kerome
11
Queens CUNY
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
7
mc neil, jason
Zenith Velocity
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
8
Nunoz, Pedro
9
Queens CUNY
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
9
braithwaite, rolston
11
Cptc-New Balance
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kamguia, Senghor
12
Fairleigh Dickin
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Francios, Pierre
9
Bronx
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Kane, Matthew
9
Wagner
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Carrington, Shawn
10
St Francis (NY)
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Cotton, Michael
9
Monroe College
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Vilsaint, Dominick
9
St Francis (NY)
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Coerbell, Trevon
10
St Francis (NY)
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Colon, Frankie
10
St. Thomas Aquin
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Frederick
9
Farmingdale St.
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
10
Gortman, Jonathan
9
Farmingdale St.
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
11
Bledman, Jelani
10
Farmingdale St.
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Walter, Vincent
9
Monroe College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Hawke, Karl
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Leeuwen, Craig
Apex Vaulting
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
yamoah, jordan
Cptc-New Balance
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
3
Cole, Elvis
Apex Vaulting
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Escobar, Francisco
9
Monroe College
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Adkisson, Matt
Apex Vaulting
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Lester, Max
10
NYU
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Longabaugh, Tom
9
NYU
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
12
Long Island U -
07.58
nwi
1
2
Alli, Tobi
10
CUNY Lehman
07.68
nwi
1
3
Saunders, Torrie
12
Long Island U -
07.72
nwi
1
4
Waller, Jazmin
12
Long Island U -
07.85
nwi
1
5
Griffith, Cassey
10
Monroe College
07.96
nwi
1
6
Vasquez, Altagracia
12
Fairleigh Dickin
07.99
nwi
1
7
Williams, Bryanna
9
Long Island U -
08.03
nwi
1
8
Todd, Jacqueline
AMK Internationa
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
12
Long Island U -
07.60
nwi
1
1
Alli, Tobi
10
CUNY Lehman
07.76
nwi
3
1
Waller, Jazmin
12
Long Island U -
07.82
nwi
4
1
Todd, Jacqueline
AMK Internationa
07.87
nwi
2
2
Saunders, Torrie
12
Long Island U -
07.90
nwi
4
2
Vasquez, Altagracia
12
Fairleigh Dickin
07.95
nwi
2
1
Griffith, Cassey
10
Monroe College
07.99
nwi
5
2
Williams, Bryanna
9
Long Island U -
08.00
nwi
5
2
Hoskins, Katherine
10
Farmingdale St.
08.08
nwi
3
3
James, Aiyanna
9
Fairleigh Dickin
08.10
nwi
5
3
Pugh, Jasmine
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.21
nwi
4
2
Valente, Becca
10
Wagner
08.24
nwi
1
4
Williams, Jetiea
9
St Francis (NY)
08.29
nwi
4
3
Simonoff, Alexandra
11
NYU
08.31
nwi
3
3
gordon, katanya
Cptc-New Balance
08.32
nwi
1
4
Brown, Lauren
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.36
nwi
5
4
Mancini, Kaitlyn
9
St. Thomas Aquin
08.42
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Lashay
10
Rutgers-Newark
08.45
nwi
3
3
Semon, Stephanie
10
St Francis (NY)
08.56
nwi
2
5
McEady, Nacierra
10
Fairleigh Dickin
08.56
nwi
1
5
Boone, Tiyi
9
Delhi
08.57
nwi
5
5
Polynice, Josephine
9
Rutgers-Newark
08.58
nwi
4
4
Funaro, Gina
9
St. Thomas Aquin
08.62
nwi
2
6
Darden, Khaliah
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.72
nwi
1
5
Morant, Jessica
9
ASA College
09.31
nwi
3
5
Palmer, Tanasha
9
York (Ontario)
09.69
nwi
2
6
Butts, Hadiisha
9
St Francis (NY)
09.70
nwi
2
6
Charles, Bryhanna
9
Adelphi
09.89
nwi
5
6
Weiss, Kara
9
Queens CUNY
09.95
nwi
3
6
Blackman, Alisa
9
ASA College
10.02
nwi
4
7
Rojsirilawan, Janet
9
Farmingdale St.
10.59
nwi
4
7
Dunn, Courtney
9
Wagner
10.69
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
smellie, sophia
Unattached
54.59
1
1
Shabazz, Lordess
11
Fairleigh Dickin
59.03
2
2
Kelley, Manaiza
9
Monroe College
59.32
1
2
Evins, Francyna
12
Wagner
59.87
2
3
Weldon, Yahnae
11
Unattached
1:00.55
1
4
Martinez, Monica
11
Adelphi
1:00.66
1
5
Jean, Cassandra
10
Adelphi
1:00.72
1
1
Macchirole, Kayleigh
9
Wagner
1:00.74
3
3
Bradley, Tamara
10
Monroe College
1:01.21
2
4
Vassilatos, Rosie
11
Adelphi
1:01.96
2
2
Vixama, Grace
9
St Francis (NY)
1:02.99
3
1
Polynice, Josephine
9
Rutgers-Newark
1:03.71
4
3
Daramola, Bosede
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:03.96
3
5
Rivera, Marielena
9
Long Island U -
1:03.97
2
4
Brown, Tayona
10
Fairleigh Dickin
1:04.62
3
2
Diemicke, Marjorie
11
Farmingdale St.
1:04.71
4
5
Stokkeland, Ashley
9
St. Thomas Aquin
1:04.90
3
3
Dickson, Druscilla
9
Farmingdale St.
1:06.81
4
4
Reh, Carissa
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:07.22
4
1
John, Kemilla
11
York (Ontario)
1:07.35
6
1
Parker, Akimmie
9
Farmingdale St.
1:07.40
5
6
Danielson, Madalyn
9
NYU
1:07.92
3
5
Johnson, Lashay
10
Rutgers-Newark
1:07.97
4
6
Gerlich, Katie
9
St. Thomas Aquin
1:08.03
4
2
St. Louis, Maxine
9
CUNY Lehman
1:10.28
5
3
Hills, Krystianni
12
St Francis (NY)
1:11.04
5
2
Adebayo, Aderonke
9
York (Ontario)
1:13.77
6
4
Groul, Bernadette
9
Queens CUNY
1:13.78
5
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Christine
12
Fairleigh Dickin
1:16.72
1
2
Williamson, Shakia
9
Long Island U -
1:17.18
1
3
Wickham, Kadisha
12
Long Island U -
1:17.98
1
4
Pereira, Emily
9
Wagner
1:18.00
1
5
McClain, Brittnay
9
Long Island U -
1:21.19
1
1
Spring, Caroline
9
NYU
1:21.64
2
6
Pantke, Annemarie
10
Fairleigh Dickin
1:21.98
1
2
McCloskey, Danielle
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:23.15
2
1
Thomas, Taia
9
St Francis (NY)
1:24.04
3
3
Calder, Katherine
10
NYU
1:26.04
2
4
Corso, Isabella
9
NYU
1:26.20
2
5
Caldwell, Juanita
10
Fairleigh Dickin
1:27.91
2
6
McGarrity, Holly
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:28.20
2
2
Accime, Johane
9
York (Ontario)
1:37.96
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pereira, Kelly
9
Wagner
2:23.13
1
2
Lauro, Samantha
10
Wagner
2:25.51
1
3
Sandkuhl, Catherine
9
St. Thomas Aquin
2:28.07
1
4
Colon, Katherine
12
Queens CUNY
2:30.60
1
5
Kirk, Cameo
10
Wagner
2:31.33
1
1
Macaluso, Francesca
9
NYU
2:32.97
2
6
Brancale, Lorraine
10
NYU
2:35.42
1
7
Burns, Marion
11
NYU
2:37.83
1
2
Morales, Stephanie
9
St Francis (NY)
2:40.14
2
3
Manzi, Lauren
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:40.97
2
4
Frederick, Joviette
11
York (Ontario)
2:44.98
2
8
Garcon, Michaelle
12
CUNY Lehman
2:45.00
1
5
Kinnaugh, Tara
11
Fairleigh Dickin
2:48.17
2
6
Adler, Alyssa
11
Fairleigh Dickin
2:48.38
2
7
Rejouis, Thamare
9
CUNY Lehman
2:49.49
2
8
St. Louis, Maxine
9
CUNY Lehman
3:05.01
2
9
Gonzalez, Miriam
9
Queens CUNY
3:06.15
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
Juventus
2:48.31
1
2
Beck, Catherine
Cptc-New Balance
2:49.52
1
3
Herrick, Stephanie
Unattached
2:51.83
1
4
Perno, Gina
Unattached
2:52.79
1
5
Bateman, Keeley
10
St. Thomas Aquin
3:04.91
1
6
Sellman, Regina
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:12.26
1
7
Spector, Victoria
9
Wagner
3:14.54
1
8
Wolf, Heather
9
Wagner
3:14.90
1
1
Rosario, Emily
12
Long Island U -
3:15.22
2
9
Delacruz, Alexandra
12
St Francis (NY)
3:18.51
1
2
Klinger, Chelsea
12
St. Thomas Aquin
3:22.29
2
3
Mulhern, Jessica
12
Adelphi
3:29.36
2
4
Dennis, Kelly
11
Wagner
3:36.82
2
5
Parker, Tiffany
12
Long Island U -
3:43.82
2
6
Blanco, Michelle
12
Queens CUNY
3:56.20
2
7
Martens, Michelle
10
Queens CUNY
3:56.91
2
8
Foy, Nicole
12
Queens CUNY
4:05.47
2
Womens 1600m Sprint Medley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Cptc-New Balance
4:06.34
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Wagner
4:21.84
1
1
Unknown Athlete
NYU
4:25.41
2
3
Unknown Athlete
St. Thomas Aquin
4:27.07
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:43.03
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Farmingdale St.
4:43.48
2
3
Unknown Athlete
CUNY Lehman
5:14.73
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Queens CUNY
5:14.74
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santoski, Laura
12
NYU
5:21.66
1
2
Avila, Indira
12
Queens CUNY
5:24.40
1
3
Zelinsky, Paige
12
NYU
5:25.29
1
4
Klinges, Katherine
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:29.95
1
5
Gallagher, Mary
11
St Francis (NY)
5:33.85
1
6
Viera, Jasmin
11
St Francis (NY)
5:41.28
1
7
Fredrickson, Taylor
11
Wagner
5:44.09
1
8
Garcon, Michaelle
12
CUNY Lehman
5:48.19
1
9
Serpe, Dominique
11
Wagner
5:51.13
1
10
Hundertmark, Katie
11
Adelphi
5:54.13
1
11
Meyer, Kristen
12
Adelphi
5:57.96
1
12
Noon, Kara
9
NYU
5:59.64
1
13
McNally, Jennifer
9
Adelphi
6:00.16
1
14
Weintraub, Ashley
9
St. Thomas Aquin
6:15.99
1
15
Sara, Wong
11
Queens CUNY
6:56.02
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salerno, Melissa
Unattached
9:44.77
1
2
Bivona, Alexis
10
Wagner
10:25.06
1
3
Avila, Indira
12
Queens CUNY
10:34.17
1
4
Kraus, Lena
12
Fairleigh Dickin
10:43.16
1
5
Eickelberg, Betsy
10
Adelphi
10:50.17
1
6
Gurzler, Ashley
Manchester Runni
10:54.47
1
7
Kaste, Jacqueline
11
Adelphi
11:04.54
1
8
Pyatkovsky, Lena
10
NYU
11:17.97
1
9
Petrizzo, Rosemarie
10
St Francis (NY)
11:21.03
1
10
Dalton, Colleen
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
11:21.70
1
11
Hynds, Keyana
10
Fairleigh Dickin
11:36.41
1
12
Miklas, Nicole
9
Rutgers-Newark
11:41.53
1
13
Garvey, Katelyn
9
St. Thomas Aquin
11:57.28
1
14
Brevogel, Lisa
12
St. Thomas Aquin
12:29.82
1
15
Cho, Jane
9
Rutgers-Newark
13:47.74
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
12
Long Island U -
08.60
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Camille
10
Long Island U -
09.10
nwi
1
3
Dawson, Tiffany
11
Wagner
09.37
nwi
1
4
Vassilatos, Rosie
11
Adelphi
09.54
nwi
1
5
Mandat, Victoria
11
Farmingdale St.
09.54
nwi
1
6
Beccan, Shantay
9
CUNY Lehman
09.68
nwi
1
7
George, Keema
10
Fairleigh Dickin
10.10
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
12
Long Island U -
08.65
nwi
1
2
Dawson, Tiffany
11
Wagner
09.23
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Camille
10
Long Island U -
09.41
nwi
2
3
Vassilatos, Rosie
11
Adelphi
09.41
nwi
1
4
Mandat, Victoria
11
Farmingdale St.
09.44
nwi
1
5
Beccan, Shantay
9
CUNY Lehman
09.58
nwi
1
2
George, Keema
10
Fairleigh Dickin
10.14
nwi
2
3
Brown, Shanice
9
York (Ontario)
11.44
nwi
2
4
Battle, Ashley
11
Fairleigh Dickin
NT
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Williams,
Fuller, Epps
Long Island U -
3:54.67
1
2
Waller, Saunders,
Mitchell, Wickham
Long Island U -
3:59.46
1
3
James, Taylor,
Pantke, Shabazz
Fairleigh Dickin
4:04.12
1
4
Williams, Vixama,
Burrus, Ciric
St Francis (NY)
4:14.51
1
5
Unknown Athlete
NYU
4:22.74
1
6
Unknown Athlete
CUNY Lehman
4:25.12
1
7
Brown, Battle,
George, Caldwell
Fairleigh Dickin
4:28.01
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Zivic,
Mazzeo, Gregory
Cptc-New Balance
9:30.69
1
2
Fredrick, Serpe,
Wolf, Bivona
Wagner
10:22.26
1
3
Kaste, Eickelbe,
Hundertm, Melendez
Adelphi
10:28.84
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viera, Thomas,
Clerk, Gallaghe
St Francis (NY)
12:58.67
1
2
Unknown Athlete
NYU
13:07.57
1
3
Kirk, Macchiro,
Spector, Lauro
Wagner
13:19.37
1
4
McGarrit, Sellman,
McCloske, Klinges
Gwynedd-Mercy
13:34.08
1
5
Melendez, Troyano,
Mulhern, McNally
Adelphi
14:06.73
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mondelice, Betina
9
Monroe College
10.81m
(35'5.5)
2
2
Hinds, Naomi
9
Bronx
10.70m
(35'1.25)
2
3
Ortiz, Vanessa
11
NYU
10.62m
(34'10)
2
4
Etienne, Diane
11
Queens CUNY
10.24m
(33'7)
2
1
Davis, Briana
9
Queens CUNY
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
5
Monaco, Emily
12
Queens CUNY
10.21m
(33'5.75)
2
6
Rodriguez, AnaLee
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
8.51m
(27'11)
2
7
Miller, Bianca
10
Long Island U -
7.92m
(25'11.75)
2
2
Walker, Shani
10
Adelphi
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
3
Edmonds, Yrvane
9
CUNY Lehman
6.71m
(22'0)
1
4
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
9
Rutgers-Newark
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
5
Warner, Erin
9
NYU
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Melissa
12
St Francis (NY)
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
2
Wasco, Nicole
11
Queens CUNY
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
3
Edmonds, Yrvane
9
CUNY Lehman
7.98m
(26'2)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castagno, Beth
Shore Athletic C
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Boone, Tiyi
9
Delhi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Beccan, Shantay
9
CUNY Lehman
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
John, Kemilla
11
York (Ontario)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Cooper, Nicole
9
Wagner
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Groul, Bernadette
9
Queens CUNY
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Bryanna
9
Long Island U -
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Tayona
10
Fairleigh Dickin
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Vasquez, Altagracia
12
Fairleigh Dickin
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Alli, Tobi
10
CUNY Lehman
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Amber
11
Long Island U -
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Wishart, Shnell
10
Fairleigh Dickin
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Dawson, Tiffany
11
Wagner
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Yancy, Laura
10
St Francis (NY)
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
Weldon, Yahnae
11
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Jenay
10
Monroe College
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Camille
10
Long Island U -
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
12
Long Island U -
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Dawson, Tiffany
11
Wagner
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
3
Cooper, Nicole
9
Wagner
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Dickson, Druscilla
9
Farmingdale St.
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Wyckoff, Christina
9
Wagner
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Mancini, Kaitlyn
9
St. Thomas Aquin
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
7
Funaro, Gina
9
St. Thomas Aquin
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
8
Yancy, Laura
10
St Francis (NY)
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Santa Teresa, Ashley
11
St. Thomas Aquin
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Lauren
Apex Vaulting
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Rozalski, Steph
Apex Vaulting
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
3
Bontales, Alaina
9
Wagner
2.29m
(7'6)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#metropolitan
#coaches
#collegiate
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Delaware Thomson Invitational
478 shares:
Metro Coaches Collegiate Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
AMK International
,
Apex Vaulting
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gwynedd-Mercy College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gwynedd Valley, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
72
2022
105
2021
48
2020
37
2019
103
2018
79
2017
16
2015
2
19
2014
52
11
2013
69
93
2012
71
49
2011
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#metropolitan
#coaches
#collegiate
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!